HortOS

Muehlenbeckia astonii

TAS: 3 growers · 10 sizes · from $5.00 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
ElleTitoki NurseryPOA
RX90Titoki NurseryPOA
300mmTitoki Nursery$30.00
2.5LTitoki NurseryPOA
3.5LDeans Nursery$60.00
10LTitoki NurseryPOA
20LBig Trees On LansdownePOA
30cm tallTitoki NurseryPOA
40cm tallTitoki Nursery$5.00
50-60cm tallTitoki Nursery$10.00

Also grown by 21 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Muehlenbeckia astonii wholesale in New Zealand?
23 wholesale growers list Muehlenbeckia astonii on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Northland, Auckland, Tasman, Otago, Canterbury, Waikato, Southland and Hawke's Bay. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Muehlenbeckia astonii come in?
Growers on HortOS list Muehlenbeckia astonii in 35F, Elle, RX90, T50, Tube, T10, 50mm, 70mm, 300mm, 600mm and 15 more sizes.
What does Muehlenbeckia astonii cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 1 litre pot is $6.08 ex GST, across 6 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and region are on its trade price page.
How do I order Muehlenbeckia astonii from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Muehlenbeckia astonii trade prices by pot size